header 1
header 2
header 3

Gordon Hjalmarson

Profile Updated: August 15, 2014
No Image
Residing In:
El Cajon, CA USA
Spouse/Partner:
Karen
Occupation:
Education/Administration
Yes! Attending Reunion
Nickname

Gordie

Gordon's Latest Interactions

Oct
03
Oct 03, 2020 at 4:37 PM

Hope you have a great birthday and are doing well in this time of Covid-19. My best to you and your family.

May
22
May 22, 2020 at 11:15 PM

Happy birthday during this surreal time. Hope you all are well and were able to at least celebrate your day. My best to Maura, the girls and their spouses. Looking forward to the 2021 reunion. We will definitely be there.

May
09
May 09, 2020 at 1:02 PM
No Image
Gordon Hjalmarson added a comment on Profile.
Oct 03, 2019 at 11:05 AM
No Image
Gordon Hjalmarson posted a message. New comment added.
May 22, 2019 at 1:35 PM

Posted on: May 22, 2019 at 12:43 PM

Another year, another birthday. Hope you enjoy your day and remember, age is a state of mind :) Best to Maura and the girls and their significant others. Gordie Hjalmarson

Oct 03, 2018 at 4:03 PM

Happy Birthday to you Clev. Hope you're having a great day. Enjoy.

Sep 09, 2018 at 11:52 AM

Happy birthday Barry. Enjoy your special birthday!

May 22, 2018 at 12:53 PM

Greetings from sunny San Diego/La Jolla. Another year has sped by. Wishing you a great birthday. Best to Maura, the girls, et al.

May 16, 2018 at 1:00 PM

Happy birthday to you from sunny San Diego/La Jolla. Gordie Hjalmarson

No Image
Gordon Hjalmarson added a comment on Profile.
Aug 07, 2015 at 9:28 AM